Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive3987040078
UsherBad Girl2293523230
UsherBedtime1153911777
UsherBurn2535144911
UsherCall Me A Mack64796574
UsherCan U Get Wit It56225710
UsherCan U Handle It?64076624
UsherCan U Help Me49545114
UsherCan You Help Me39614106
UsherCanít Let U Go1194812153
UsherCaught Up1247413058
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42024257
UsherCome Back59166042
UsherConfessions1471215375
UsherConfessions (Interlude)30883402
UsherConfessions (Remix)36993878
UsherConfessions Part I1047611087
UsherConfessions Part II49936662
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)32983439
UsherConfessions, Pt. 225743128
UsherCrazy1201012136
UsherDo It To Me76527931
UsherFinal Goodbye65906674
UsherFollow Me40714222
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28242918
UsherHelp Me31443295
UsherHottest Thing44934632
UsherHow Do I Say81768388
UsherI Donít Know45534712
UsherI Will48905011
UsherIf I Want To53535512
UsherIntro20892141
UsherIntro (Confessions)20962214
UsherIntroLude 870118751956
UsherIíll Make It Right1138911438
UsherIíll Show You Love52745365
UsherJust Like Me27272836
UsherLove Was Here27962881
UsherMy Boo1174219897
UsherMy Way44364677
85 Results 1 2 3