Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4012540333
UsherBad Girl2309923394
UsherBedtime1169511933
UsherBurn2551645076
UsherCall Me A Mack65366631
UsherCan U Get Wit It57245812
UsherCan U Handle It?64766693
UsherCan U Help Me49995159
UsherCan You Help Me40084153
UsherCanít Let U Go1209412299
UsherCaught Up1263413218
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42574312
UsherCome Back59676093
UsherConfessions1487015533
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31313445
UsherConfessions (Remix)37413920
UsherConfessions Part I1062911240
UsherConfessions Part II50476716
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)33553496
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226093163
UsherCrazy1216812294
UsherDo It To Me77308009
UsherFinal Goodbye66566740
UsherFollow Me41044255
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28632957
UsherHelp Me31873338
UsherHottest Thing45434682
UsherHow Do I Say82568468
UsherI Donít Know46094768
UsherI Will49585079
UsherIf I Want To54055564
UsherIntro21262178
UsherIntro (Confessions)21312249
UsherIntroLude 870119252006
UsherIíll Make It Right1155311602
UsherIíll Show You Love53175408
UsherJust Like Me27752884
UsherLove Was Here28592944
UsherMy Boo1192020075
UsherMy Way45144755
85 Results 1 2 3