Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4011140319
UsherBad Girl2308923384
UsherBedtime1168611924
UsherBurn2550745067
UsherCall Me A Mack65346629
UsherCan U Get Wit It56855773
UsherCan U Handle It?64716688
UsherCan U Help Me49975157
UsherCan You Help Me40024147
UsherCanít Let U Go1208612291
UsherCaught Up1262013204
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42514306
UsherCome Back59626088
UsherConfessions1486115524
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31293443
UsherConfessions (Remix)37363915
UsherConfessions Part I1062211233
UsherConfessions Part II50426711
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)33533494
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226073161
UsherCrazy1215712283
UsherDo It To Me77218000
UsherFinal Goodbye66516735
UsherFollow Me41024253
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28592953
UsherHelp Me31843335
UsherHottest Thing45394678
UsherHow Do I Say82508462
UsherI Donít Know46024761
UsherI Will49535074
UsherIf I Want To54025561
UsherIntro21242176
UsherIntro (Confessions)21292247
UsherIntroLude 870119232004
UsherIíll Make It Right1154311592
UsherIíll Show You Love53135404
UsherJust Like Me27722881
UsherLove Was Here28542939
UsherMy Boo1191120066
UsherMy Way45074748
85 Results 1 2 3