Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4058240790
UsherBad Girl2348123776
UsherBedtime1206312301
UsherBurn2590545465
UsherCall Me A Mack66666761
UsherCan U Get Wit It68596947
UsherCan U Handle It?65876804
UsherCan U Help Me51105270
UsherCan You Help Me41244269
UsherCanít Let U Go1244012645
UsherCaught Up1296913553
UsherCaught Up (Remix)43604415
UsherCome Back60776203
UsherConfessions1525415917
UsherConfessions (Interlude)32423556
UsherConfessions (Remix)38374016
UsherConfessions Part I1097111582
UsherConfessions Part II51376806
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)34583599
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226963250
UsherCrazy1253812664
UsherDo It To Me78888167
UsherFinal Goodbye67866870
UsherFollow Me42144365
UsherGood Olí Ghetto29703064
UsherHelp Me32953446
UsherHottest Thing47474886
UsherHow Do I Say84038615
UsherI Donít Know47204879
UsherI Will50755196
UsherIf I Want To55075666
UsherIntro22532305
UsherIntro (Confessions)22252343
UsherIntroLude 870120362117
UsherIíll Make It Right1191611965
UsherIíll Show You Love54135504
UsherJust Like Me28772986
UsherLove Was Here29503035
UsherMy Boo1227720432
UsherMy Way46414882
85 Results 1 2 3