Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4014640354
UsherBad Girl2311123406
UsherBedtime1170811946
UsherBurn2553245092
UsherCall Me A Mack65416636
UsherCan U Get Wit It57345822
UsherCan U Handle It?64836700
UsherCan U Help Me50085168
UsherCan You Help Me40144159
UsherCanít Let U Go1210612311
UsherCaught Up1264713231
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42604315
UsherCome Back59736099
UsherConfessions1488515548
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31363450
UsherConfessions (Remix)37463925
UsherConfessions Part I1063911250
UsherConfessions Part II50516720
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)33623503
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226163170
UsherCrazy1218012306
UsherDo It To Me77338012
UsherFinal Goodbye66656749
UsherFollow Me41114262
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28672961
UsherHelp Me31963347
UsherHottest Thing45524691
UsherHow Do I Say82658477
UsherI Donít Know46164775
UsherI Will49635084
UsherIf I Want To54085567
UsherIntro21322184
UsherIntro (Confessions)21362254
UsherIntroLude 870119302011
UsherIíll Make It Right1156011609
UsherIíll Show You Love53225413
UsherJust Like Me27782887
UsherLove Was Here28632948
UsherMy Boo1193020085
UsherMy Way45204761
85 Results 1 2 3