Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4064540853
UsherBad Girl2353023825
UsherBedtime1211712355
UsherBurn2596345523
UsherCall Me A Mack66786773
UsherCan U Get Wit It70607148
UsherCan U Handle It?66006817
UsherCan U Help Me51205280
UsherCan You Help Me41344279
UsherCanít Let U Go1249312698
UsherCaught Up1301213596
UsherCaught Up (Remix)43694424
UsherCome Back60896215
UsherConfessions1530615969
UsherConfessions (Interlude)32553569
UsherConfessions (Remix)38494028
UsherConfessions Part I1101211623
UsherConfessions Part II51466815
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)34673608
UsherConfessions, Pt. 227073261
UsherCrazy1259512721
UsherDo It To Me78998178
UsherFinal Goodbye68016885
UsherFollow Me42264377
UsherGood Olí Ghetto29803074
UsherHelp Me33033454
UsherHottest Thing47694908
UsherHow Do I Say84218633
UsherI Donít Know47334892
UsherI Will50915212
UsherIf I Want To55165675
UsherIntro22642316
UsherIntro (Confessions)22362354
UsherIntroLude 870120462127
UsherIíll Make It Right1196712016
UsherIíll Show You Love54235514
UsherJust Like Me28862995
UsherLove Was Here29593044
UsherMy Boo1232620481
UsherMy Way46634904
85 Results 1 2 3