Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive3935439562
UsherBad Girl2256522860
UsherBedtime1123211470
UsherBurn2496444524
UsherCall Me A Mack63546449
UsherCan U Get Wit It55335621
UsherCan U Handle It?62906507
UsherCan U Help Me48585018
UsherCan You Help Me38543999
UsherCanít Let U Go1163911844
UsherCaught Up1215012734
UsherCaught Up (Remix)41224177
UsherCome Back58155941
UsherConfessions1436515028
UsherConfessions (Interlude)30153329
UsherConfessions (Remix)36193798
UsherConfessions Part I1015910770
UsherConfessions Part II49106579
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)32243365
UsherConfessions, Pt. 224993053
UsherCrazy1170311829
UsherDo It To Me75287807
UsherFinal Goodbye64766560
UsherFollow Me39714122
UsherGood Olí Ghetto27422836
UsherHelp Me30433194
UsherHottest Thing43844523
UsherHow Do I Say80288240
UsherI Donít Know44724631
UsherI Will47574878
UsherIf I Want To52365395
UsherIntro20122064
UsherIntro (Confessions)20422160
UsherIntroLude 870118131894
UsherIíll Make It Right1110711156
UsherIíll Show You Love51645255
UsherJust Like Me26112720
UsherLove Was Here27052790
UsherMy Boo1135319508
UsherMy Way42654506
85 Results 1 2 3