Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4042140629
UsherBad Girl2334823643
UsherBedtime1193312171
UsherBurn2577945339
UsherCall Me A Mack66266721
UsherCan U Get Wit It65146602
UsherCan U Handle It?65566773
UsherCan U Help Me50695229
UsherCan You Help Me40814226
UsherCanít Let U Go1231412519
UsherCaught Up1285413438
UsherCaught Up (Remix)43224377
UsherCome Back60406166
UsherConfessions1512215785
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31953509
UsherConfessions (Remix)37943973
UsherConfessions Part I1084211453
UsherConfessions Part II51056774
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)34233564
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226673221
UsherCrazy1241212538
UsherDo It To Me78508129
UsherFinal Goodbye67396823
UsherFollow Me41774328
UsherGood Olí Ghetto29323026
UsherHelp Me32603411
UsherHottest Thing46754814
UsherHow Do I Say83538565
UsherI Donít Know46764835
UsherI Will50315152
UsherIf I Want To54715630
UsherIntro22082260
UsherIntro (Confessions)21892307
UsherIntroLude 870119952076
UsherIíll Make It Right1178211831
UsherIíll Show You Love53765467
UsherJust Like Me28402949
UsherLove Was Here29223007
UsherMy Boo1216220317
UsherMy Way45964837
85 Results 1 2 3