Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4019640404
UsherBad Girl2315423449
UsherBedtime1175111989
UsherBurn2558645146
UsherCall Me A Mack65546649
UsherCan U Get Wit It59095997
UsherCan U Handle It?64916708
UsherCan U Help Me50225182
UsherCan You Help Me40234168
UsherCanít Let U Go1214612351
UsherCaught Up1268713271
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42694324
UsherCome Back59806106
UsherConfessions1492515588
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31463460
UsherConfessions (Remix)37503929
UsherConfessions Part I1068311294
UsherConfessions Part II50596728
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)33703511
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226213175
UsherCrazy1222012346
UsherDo It To Me77438022
UsherFinal Goodbye66766760
UsherFollow Me41214272
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28762970
UsherHelp Me32043355
UsherHottest Thing45724711
UsherHow Do I Say82838495
UsherI Donít Know46244783
UsherI Will49745095
UsherIf I Want To54155574
UsherIntro21462198
UsherIntro (Confessions)21432261
UsherIntroLude 870119422023
UsherIíll Make It Right1160811657
UsherIíll Show You Love53295420
UsherJust Like Me27882897
UsherLove Was Here28742959
UsherMy Boo1196920124
UsherMy Way45354776
85 Results 1 2 3