Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4074440952
UsherBad Girl2361623911
UsherBedtime1219312431
UsherBurn2603545595
UsherCall Me A Mack66936788
UsherCan U Get Wit It74127500
UsherCan U Handle It?66136830
UsherCan U Help Me51355295
UsherCan You Help Me41524297
UsherCanít Let U Go1256412769
UsherCaught Up1307713661
UsherCaught Up (Remix)43874442
UsherCome Back61056231
UsherConfessions1537916042
UsherConfessions (Interlude)32763590
UsherConfessions (Remix)38694048
UsherConfessions Part I1108211693
UsherConfessions Part II51576826
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)34803621
UsherConfessions, Pt. 227213275
UsherCrazy1266812794
UsherDo It To Me79158194
UsherFinal Goodbye68226906
UsherFollow Me42394390
UsherGood Olí Ghetto29943088
UsherHelp Me33173468
UsherHottest Thing48034942
UsherHow Do I Say84468658
UsherI Donít Know47484907
UsherI Will51095230
UsherIf I Want To55335692
UsherIntro22852337
UsherIntro (Confessions)22462364
UsherIntroLude 870120632144
UsherIíll Make It Right1205012099
UsherIíll Show You Love54405531
UsherJust Like Me28983007
UsherLove Was Here29703055
UsherMy Boo1239720552
UsherMy Way46834924
85 Results 1 2 3