Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4024640454
UsherBad Girl2320223497
UsherBedtime1178712025
UsherBurn2562745187
UsherCall Me A Mack65746669
UsherCan U Get Wit It60806168
UsherCan U Handle It?64976714
UsherCan U Help Me50275187
UsherCan You Help Me40364181
UsherCanít Let U Go1217812383
UsherCaught Up1272113305
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42754330
UsherCome Back59986124
UsherConfessions1496415627
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31513465
UsherConfessions (Remix)37573936
UsherConfessions Part I1071211323
UsherConfessions Part II50666735
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)33803521
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226263180
UsherCrazy1226112387
UsherDo It To Me77498028
UsherFinal Goodbye66906774
UsherFollow Me41314282
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28862980
UsherHelp Me32123363
UsherHottest Thing45974736
UsherHow Do I Say82968508
UsherI Donít Know46324791
UsherI Will49835104
UsherIf I Want To54245583
UsherIntro21552207
UsherIntro (Confessions)21492267
UsherIntroLude 870119522033
UsherIíll Make It Right1164711696
UsherIíll Show You Love53375428
UsherJust Like Me28022911
UsherLove Was Here28822967
UsherMy Boo1200020155
UsherMy Way45444785
85 Results 1 2 3