Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive3977439982
UsherBad Girl2287123166
UsherBedtime1147211710
UsherBurn2528044840
UsherCall Me A Mack64626557
UsherCan U Get Wit It56135701
UsherCan U Handle It?63926609
UsherCan U Help Me49445104
UsherCan You Help Me39344079
UsherCanít Let U Go1189112096
UsherCaught Up1241412998
UsherCaught Up (Remix)41904245
UsherCome Back58966022
UsherConfessions1463715300
UsherConfessions (Interlude)30733387
UsherConfessions (Remix)36803859
UsherConfessions Part I1040411015
UsherConfessions Part II49786647
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)32773418
UsherConfessions, Pt. 225623116
UsherCrazy1195312079
UsherDo It To Me76367915
UsherFinal Goodbye65726656
UsherFollow Me40584209
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28132907
UsherHelp Me31273278
UsherHottest Thing44724611
UsherHow Do I Say81518363
UsherI Donít Know45364695
UsherI Will48674988
UsherIf I Want To53355494
UsherIntro20772129
UsherIntro (Confessions)20872205
UsherIntroLude 870118631944
UsherIíll Make It Right1132911378
UsherIíll Show You Love52485339
UsherJust Like Me27042813
UsherLove Was Here27732858
UsherMy Boo1167919834
UsherMy Way44004641
85 Results 1 2 3