Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive3998140189
UsherBad Girl2300723302
UsherBedtime1160211840
UsherBurn2541944979
UsherCall Me A Mack65076602
UsherCan U Get Wit It56405728
UsherCan U Handle It?64376654
UsherCan U Help Me49625122
UsherCan You Help Me39754120
UsherCanít Let U Go1202112226
UsherCaught Up1253713121
UsherCaught Up (Remix)42184273
UsherCome Back59286054
UsherConfessions1477615439
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31053419
UsherConfessions (Remix)37203899
UsherConfessions Part I1055311164
UsherConfessions Part II50206689
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)33223463
UsherConfessions, Pt. 225943148
UsherCrazy1208312209
UsherDo It To Me76827961
UsherFinal Goodbye66196703
UsherFollow Me40884239
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28412935
UsherHelp Me31643315
UsherHottest Thing45154654
UsherHow Do I Say82078419
UsherI Donít Know45684727
UsherI Will49195040
UsherIf I Want To53745533
UsherIntro21032155
UsherIntro (Confessions)21092227
UsherIntroLude 870118921973
UsherIíll Make It Right1146711516
UsherIíll Show You Love52955386
UsherJust Like Me27512860
UsherLove Was Here28232908
UsherMy Boo1181719972
UsherMy Way44594700
85 Results 1 2 3