Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4033340541
UsherBad Girl2327323568
UsherBedtime1186112099
UsherBurn2570545265
UsherCall Me A Mack65976692
UsherCan U Get Wit It64086496
UsherCan U Handle It?65296746
UsherCan U Help Me50465206
UsherCan You Help Me40554200
UsherCanít Let U Go1224312448
UsherCaught Up1278813372
UsherCaught Up (Remix)43004355
UsherCome Back60196145
UsherConfessions1504215705
UsherConfessions (Interlude)31753489
UsherConfessions (Remix)37723951
UsherConfessions Part I1077411385
UsherConfessions Part II50876756
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)34023543
UsherConfessions, Pt. 226463200
UsherCrazy1233212458
UsherDo It To Me78248103
UsherFinal Goodbye67166800
UsherFollow Me41554306
UsherGood Olí Ghetto29103004
UsherHelp Me32373388
UsherHottest Thing46434782
UsherHow Do I Say83278539
UsherI Donít Know46554814
UsherI Will50125133
UsherIf I Want To54485607
UsherIntro21862238
UsherIntro (Confessions)21682286
UsherIntroLude 870119722053
UsherIíll Make It Right1171111760
UsherIíll Show You Love53565447
UsherJust Like Me28212930
UsherLove Was Here29032988
UsherMy Boo1207820233
UsherMy Way45734814
85 Results 1 2 3