Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4089341101
UsherBad Girl2375324048
UsherBedtime1231312551
UsherBurn2617545735
UsherCall Me A Mack67286823
UsherCan U Get Wit It78337921
UsherCan U Handle It?66426859
UsherCan U Help Me51665326
UsherCan You Help Me42014346
UsherCanít Let U Go1267712882
UsherCaught Up1319713781
UsherCaught Up (Remix)44214476
UsherCome Back61326258
UsherConfessions1553316196
UsherConfessions (Interlude)33213635
UsherConfessions (Remix)39064085
UsherConfessions Part I1119911810
UsherConfessions Part II51806849
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)35083649
UsherConfessions, Pt. 227483302
UsherCrazy1278312909
UsherDo It To Me79368215
UsherFinal Goodbye68546938
UsherFollow Me42724423
UsherGood Olí Ghetto30243118
UsherHelp Me33393490
UsherHottest Thing48574996
UsherHow Do I Say85018713
UsherI Donít Know47824941
UsherI Will51395260
UsherIf I Want To55625721
UsherIntro23302382
UsherIntro (Confessions)22692387
UsherIntroLude 870120942175
UsherIíll Make It Right1218412233
UsherIíll Show You Love54625553
UsherJust Like Me29203029
UsherLove Was Here29993084
UsherMy Boo1253020685
UsherMy Way47184959
85 Results 1 2 3