Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive4081041018
UsherBad Girl2367823973
UsherBedtime1224912487
UsherBurn2610545665
UsherCall Me A Mack67106805
UsherCan U Get Wit It78177905
UsherCan U Handle It?66266843
UsherCan U Help Me51515311
UsherCan You Help Me41704315
UsherCanít Let U Go1261512820
UsherCaught Up1313413718
UsherCaught Up (Remix)44014456
UsherCome Back61186244
UsherConfessions1545116114
UsherConfessions (Interlude)33063620
UsherConfessions (Remix)38864065
UsherConfessions Part I1113511746
UsherConfessions Part II51706839
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)34933634
UsherConfessions, Pt. 227353289
UsherCrazy1272012846
UsherDo It To Me79248203
UsherFinal Goodbye68346918
UsherFollow Me42584409
UsherGood Olí Ghetto30103104
UsherHelp Me33283479
UsherHottest Thing48334972
UsherHow Do I Say84718683
UsherI Donít Know47634922
UsherI Will51235244
UsherIf I Want To55455704
UsherIntro23042356
UsherIntro (Confessions)22552373
UsherIntroLude 870120762157
UsherIíll Make It Right1212212171
UsherIíll Show You Love54515542
UsherJust Like Me29103019
UsherLove Was Here29833068
UsherMy Boo1246620621
UsherMy Way47014942
85 Results 1 2 3