Coming soon    
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




All songs by 'Usher'
85 Results 1 2 3
ArtistTitleHits (Month)Hits (Total)
UsherAddictive3975039958
UsherBad Girl2285523150
UsherBedtime1145811696
UsherBurn2526044820
UsherCall Me A Mack64606555
UsherCan U Get Wit It56035691
UsherCan U Handle It?63856602
UsherCan U Help Me49335093
UsherCan You Help Me39304075
UsherCanít Let U Go1187112076
UsherCaught Up1239212976
UsherCaught Up (Remix)41884243
UsherCome Back58886014
UsherConfessions1461815281
UsherConfessions (Interlude)30713385
UsherConfessions (Remix)36773856
UsherConfessions Part I1038610997
UsherConfessions Part II49746643
UsherConfessions Part II (Remix)32743415
UsherConfessions, Pt. 225603114
UsherCrazy1193712063
UsherDo It To Me76297908
UsherFinal Goodbye65656649
UsherFollow Me40494200
UsherGood Olí Ghetto28052899
UsherHelp Me31243275
UsherHottest Thing44704609
UsherHow Do I Say81488360
UsherI Donít Know45324691
UsherI Will48614982
UsherIf I Want To53255484
UsherIntro20692121
UsherIntro (Confessions)20862204
UsherIntroLude 870118611942
UsherIíll Make It Right1131111360
UsherIíll Show You Love52445335
UsherJust Like Me27012810
UsherLove Was Here27702855
UsherMy Boo1165919814
UsherMy Way43924633
85 Results 1 2 3